Apartments for Rent in Miami/Dade County FL Page 18
29,451 Rentals Available in Miami/Dade County
-
Studio$2,314Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$4,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$3,976
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,927
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$2,877Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$2,809
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$2,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$2,707
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,424Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,340
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,917
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,263+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 671 sq ft$3,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 671 sq ft$3,090
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$2,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$2,937+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$2,009Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,936
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$2,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$2,626
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$2,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$2,707+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 970 sq ft$2,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 970 sq ft$2,871
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 640 sq ft$2,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 640 sq ft$2,387+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$2,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$2,674
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,410 sq ft$5,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,410 sq ft$5,541
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$5,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$5,314
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,104Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,026
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,436
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$2,865+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$4,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$4,650
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$3,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,447 sq ft$5,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,447 sq ft$4,997
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,915+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,190
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$3,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$3,191
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$3,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$3,370
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$2,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$2,772
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 987 sq ft$3,408Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 987 sq ft$3,300
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$2,309Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$2,249
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,278Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$2,196
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 888 sq ft$2,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 888 sq ft$2,351
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,054 sq ft$2,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,054 sq ft$2,711
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 848 sq ft$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 848 sq ft$2,490
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18