Apartments near Frisco Oasis - Frisco, TX
21,793 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,158 sq ft$2,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,158 sq ft$2,264
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,528
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,490
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,525
-
-
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,230
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,313Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,261
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,503
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,214
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,253Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,198
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,696
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,021 sq ft$1,584Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,021 sq ft$1,529
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 879 sq ft$1,892Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 879 sq ft$1,849
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,453
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,704
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,638
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,874
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,107
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$1,963
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,426
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$1,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$1,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$1,750
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,528
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18