Apartments near Frisco Oasis - Frisco, TX
21,793 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,453
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,704
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,638
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,874
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,107
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
-
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18