Apartments near Williamson Square - Franklin, TN
1,458 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,090+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,215+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,359+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$2,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,671+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,785+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,803+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7302 Beds$2,270+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,276+3 Beds$3,286+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$3,180+Discounts
-
1 / 553 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,250+
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,631+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$1,931+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $191.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,299+
-
Showing 40 of 140 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Williamson Square - Franklin, TN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Williamson Square? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Williamson Square should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,458 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Williamson Square, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.