Apartments near Town Square Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
13,636 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,625+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,591+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,859+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,370+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,781+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,631+3 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,7562 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$3,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,6752 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$3,175+
-
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,348+1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,382+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,2892 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,341+1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,329+
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$2,248+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18