Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Square Apple - Las Vegas, NV
2,921 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds+$2,981+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
-
1 / 17
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0842 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$903+2 Beds+$967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$868+2 Beds+$932+Specials
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $212 - $274. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,929+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$939+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,540+
-
Studio$644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$525+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 482 Results - Page 1 of 13
Apartments for Rent Near Square Apple - Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Square Apple? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Square Apple should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,921 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Square Apple, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.