Apartments near Sunnyside Center - Fridley, MN
12,196 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,068Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050
-
1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,247+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,215+
-
1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,271Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,250
-
1 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,824+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5602 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,090+
-
1 Bed$1,212Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
2 Beds$1,423+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,415+
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9441 Bed$1,014Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$9151 Bed$985
-
2 Beds$1,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190
-
1 Bed$1,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225
-
Studio$963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$950+
-
1 Bed$1,1782 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,265+
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$945
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 392 sq ft$1,279Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 392 sq ft$1,275
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,870
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,325
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,257Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,234
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$580Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,736
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,480
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,050+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,519Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,999
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,227
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 959 sq ft$1,015Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 959 sq ft$965
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$2,030Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,980
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,840
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,900
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,520
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,856
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$1,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$1,500
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Unit 701-103 at Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 887 sq ft$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 887 sq ft$2,469
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,928
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 387 sq ft$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,661Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$1,655
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 563 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$2,850
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,859
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 388 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 527 sq ft$1,304Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 527 sq ft$1,299
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$1,253Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$1,175
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$2,324Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18