Apartments near Sunnyside Center - Fridley, MN
12,207 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2022 Beds$1,472Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1792 Beds$1,449
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,039+1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,718+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,707+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,332+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,333+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,294+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,350
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds+$2,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds+$2,199+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,2333 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,2253 Beds$4,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0351 Bed$1,181Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,145
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,525Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2031 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,645+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,156+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,712+
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18