Apartments near Sunnyside Center - Fridley, MN
12,023 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,132+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9311 Bed$1,021Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9151 Bed$1,005
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,296+3 Beds$2,021Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$2,010+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$837+1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$825+1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7451 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18