In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas Strip - Las Vegas with Washer & Dryer
1,390 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,190+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$903+2 Beds+$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$868+2 Beds+$927+Specials
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Business Center Gated
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $212 - $274. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds+$1,929+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,355+
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1322 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0132 Beds$1,268+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,221Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1362 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,2703 Beds$1,7951 Month Free
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,267Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
-
Showing 40 of 217 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas Strip, Las Vegas, NV
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Las Vegas! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,390 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Las Vegas Strip apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Las Vegas Strip - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals