Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Short Term Rentals in Las Vegas Strip - Las Vegas
1,268 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds+$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,190+
-
1 Bed$1,221Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,316+
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1232 Beds$1,318Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,237+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8551 Bed$1,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$8021 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,252Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0532 Beds$1,188
-
Showing 40 of 113 Results - Page 1 of 3
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas Strip, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Las Vegas Strip. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,268 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Las Vegas Strip rental.
Find the Perfect Las Vegas Strip - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals