Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Gated Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas Strip - Las Vegas
853 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,190+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,350+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,355+
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,221Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0582 Beds$1,3113 Beds$2,089Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,2913 Beds$2,069
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8551 Bed$1,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$8021 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$500+1 Bed$811+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4022 Beds$1,685Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 978 sq ft
-
$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,666 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,235+
-
Showing 40 of 60 Results - Page 1 of 2
Gated Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas Strip, Las Vegas, NV
Find a gated apartment for rent in Las Vegas Strip. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 853 apartments with gates in Las Vegas Strip, Las Vegas and find your new home today.