Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas Strip - Las Vegas with Extra Storage
658 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,420+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,365+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1382 Beds$1,238Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,866 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,235+
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$910
-
Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas Strip, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Las Vegas Strip Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 658 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Las Vegas Strip rental.
Find the Perfect Las Vegas Strip - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals