Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Las Vegas NV - 16,105 Rentals - Page 3
16,105 Rentals Available
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,625+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Business Center Lounge EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
Studio$1,038+1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds+$1,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$923+1 Bed$949+2 Beds+$1,158+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3562 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2382 Beds$1,400+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,185+1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,532+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,1691 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,367+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,246+3 Beds$1,735+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,371Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Gated
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$2,355+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,8341 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,3884 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2884 Beds$1,993+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,738+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,074+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,840
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Package Service
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,256+2 Beds+$1,490+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,569Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,510+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18
- Painted Desert Apartments for Rent
- Lone Mountain Village Apartments for Rent
- Viscaya Apartments for Rent
- Desert Creek Apartments for Rent
- Bavaria Estates Apartments for Rent
- Sportsman Park Apartments for Rent
- Turtle Creek Apartments for Rent