Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Las Vegas NV - 5,092 Rentals - Page 9
5,092 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,154Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,345+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,207+1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$968+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,239+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1382 Beds$1,238Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0522 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$9972 Beds$1,135
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9292 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$8902 Beds$1,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8031 Bed$1,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,283+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,173+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,229+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,115+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0351 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,051Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,441+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,321+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$865Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,162+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,012+1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,279+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,366Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18