Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Las Vegas NV - 5,100 Rentals - Page 7
5,100 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,260+
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 Bed$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Months Free
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
2 Beds$1,094+3 Beds$944+4 Beds$843+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$925+4 Beds$824+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+
-
1 Bed$715+2 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$705+2 Beds$1,010+Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,236+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,204+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,293
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,115+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,182+1 Bed$1,222+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,330+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,355+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,284+
-
1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18