Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Las Vegas NV - 5,092 Rentals - Page 8
5,092 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Months Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,349+1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,362+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,165+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,192+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0472 Beds$1,242Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,190
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,398+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0582 Beds$1,311Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,291
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,292+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0902 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,313+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0542 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18