Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Las Vegas NV - 5,057 Rentals - Page 11
5,057 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,462+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,318+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,322+
-
2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,160+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,192+
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+
-
1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1442 Beds$1,348Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9641 Bed$964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$925+
-
1 Bed$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18