Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Houston TX with a Balcony - 34,810 Rentals - Page 3
34,810 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,065+
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,477+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,966+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,525Discounts
Balcony Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,582+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$3,224+Specials
-
1 Bed$830+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$2,088+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,349+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,322+
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 61 Bed$909+2 Beds$1,029+3 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$731+2 Beds$876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$655+2 Beds$797+
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,820+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,028+2 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,292+
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$1,022+3 Beds$1,396+
-
1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$5,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$5,836+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,744+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$676+2 Beds$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$608+2 Beds$894+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,409+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3651 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2481 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,892+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$2,081+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,167+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$3,140+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,652+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,407+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds+$3,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3011 Bed$2,151+2 Beds+$3,425+
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$3,036+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,644+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,890+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,357+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$2,189+
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,109
Balcony Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,6441 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,5491 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,3161 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$2,465+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 791 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,945+2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18