Apartments for Rent in Houston TX with a Balcony - 34,810 Rentals - Page 2
34,810 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$868+2 Beds$1,213+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,585+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2571 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,2441 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$738+2 Beds$1,028+3 Beds$1,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$565+2 Beds$855+3 Beds$1,272+
Balcony Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$804+2 Beds$1,124+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,739+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,581+Specials
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$799+3 Beds$1,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$2,045+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- West University Place Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent