Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge Basketball Court
Apartments for Rent in Enterprise NV with Virtual Tours
1,548 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated Office
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,019+Specials
Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,364+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,738+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,074+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$2,041+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,5171 Bed$1,592+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,548+
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,370+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,969+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,279+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,790+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,735+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,428+3 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 60 Results - Page 1 of 2
Enterprise, NV Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 1,548 apartments for rent in Enterprise, NV offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Enterprise, NV Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Enterprise, you’ll have access to Southern Nevada, Charleston, UNLV, Roseman University, and Nev. State Coll., Shadow Lane.