Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Eastern Hazel Park - Saint Paul with a Walk-In Closet
1,747 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,812+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4212 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,654+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,145
Walk-In Closets Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$2,135+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,886+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,705+
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$9901 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,678+
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$2,055+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,990+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,109+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,249Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$9251 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,823+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Eastern Hazel Park, Saint Paul, MN
You searched for apartments in Eastern Hazel Park Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,747 available rental units in Saint Paul to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Eastern Hazel Park rental.
Find the Perfect Eastern Hazel Park - Saint Paul, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals