Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
Corporate Housing in Eastern Hazel Park - Saint Paul
544 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$2,135+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,886+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,678+
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,823+
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,366+
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,391+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$2,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,315+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,170
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $198.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,871Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:Studio$2,850Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,519
-
2 Beds$8,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,706Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,327Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,387 sq ft$3,262
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,345
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,383Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,371
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Eastern Hazel Park, Saint Paul, MN
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Eastern Hazel Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 544 available rental units in Saint Paul to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Saint Paul rental.
Find the Perfect Eastern Hazel Park - Saint Paul, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals