Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent in Denver CO - Page 2
8,235 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,234+1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,276+
-
Studio$1,334+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,511+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,255+Specials
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Gated Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$3,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$3,003+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,376+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,248+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,466+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,313+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,401+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,010+
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,9951 Bed$2,1952 Beds+$1,275Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,215+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,765+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,003+3 Beds$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,361+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,403+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds+$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds+$1,670+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18