Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Celina - Frisco with a Swimming Pool
970 Rentals
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,406+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,240+
-
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,549+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,6323 Beds$2,526+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds+$1,660+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$2,130+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Celina, Frisco, TX
You searched for apartments in Celina with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 970 available rental units in Frisco to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Celina rental.
Find the Perfect Celina - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals