Dishwasher
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Celina - Frisco
626 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,104+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+
-
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,265+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,171 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,171 sq ft$1,748
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,466
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,689Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Celina, Frisco, TX
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Celina? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 626 Frisco 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Frisco 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Celina - Frisco, TX Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Frisco, TX is 739 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Frisco, you can expect to pay between $1,009 and $2,327.
-
There are 626 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Frisco, TX.
Find the Perfect Celina - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals