Apartments for Rent in Allen McKinney - McKinney
5,275 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,985+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,849+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds+$2,078+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,432+3 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,419+3 Beds$2,979+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,076+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,699+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,134+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,674+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$2,050+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,179+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$1,766+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,013+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,585+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Showing 40 of 614 Results - Page 1 of 16
Apartments for Rent in Allen McKinney, McKinney, TX
Allen/McKinney, a suburb in the Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex, is an area fit for commuters and families. The Highway 75 and Route 399 junction is located in town, making travel in all directions accessible. Allen/McKinney is family-friendly as well due to outdoor recreation opportunities provided by parks like Allen Station Park and Connemara Meadow Nature Preserve, and Lavon Lake, situated on the southeastern border of Allen/McKinney. Other great amenities include large shopping plazas and malls like the Allen Premium Outlets and the Fairview Town Center that provide residents with big-box stores and a variety of eateries. Renters will find that the rental market is made up of apartments, houses, condos, and townhomes ranging from luxury mid-rise apartments to spacious brick-front ranch-style homes.
Allen/McKinney - McKinney, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Allen McKinney neighborhood of McKinney, TX is $1,367, but rentals range from as little as $1,140 to as much as $2,282 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Allen McKinney neighborhood? Expect to pay around $1,140 per month.
-
one bedroom Allen McKinney apartments rent for around $1,367 per month.
-
Allen McKinney has two bedroom apartments that rent for around $1,801 per month.