Dishwasher
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Celina - Frisco
463 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,446+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 322 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,406+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,634+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
-
1 / 262 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,632
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,355Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,660+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,489+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,171 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,171 sq ft$1,748
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Celina, Frisco, TX
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in Celina. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 463 available rental units in Celina to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Celina 2 Bedroom rental.
Celina - Frisco, TX Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in Frisco, TX is 1,107 square feet.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Frisco range between $1,009 and $2,327.
-
There are 463 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Frisco, TX.
Find the Perfect Celina - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals