Dishwasher
Apartments for Rent in Celina - Frisco with Parking
1,176 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,993Specials
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,406+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,240+
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,549+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,6323 Beds$2,526+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds+$1,660+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$2,130+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 108 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent in Celina, Frisco, TX
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Frisco apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Celina should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,176 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Frisco apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Celina - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals