Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Celina - Frisco
975 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,406+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,240+
-
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,549+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,6323 Beds$2,526+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,355Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds+$1,660+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$2,130+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,234Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,180
-
2 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,689Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 62 Results - Page 1 of 2
Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Celina, Frisco, TX
Everyone knows that pets are part of the family, and their needs are important too. That’s why you want to find pet friendly apartments for rent in Celina. Whether you’ve got a feline friend or you’re more of a dog person, you’ll find an apartment with pets allowed for you and your menagerie at Apartments.com. You’re definitely not barking up the wrong tree here – Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, so you shouldn’t have trouble sniffing out the perfect pet friendly apartment in Celina from among over 1 million currently available apartments for rent.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 975 rentals with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Celina pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry (and feathery) friends.
Find the Perfect Celina - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals