Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Celina - Frisco with a Garage
699 Rentals
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,240+
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,6323 Beds$2,526+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,225+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds+$1,660+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 96 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Celina, Frisco, TX
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Celina and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 699 apartments with garages in Celina, Frisco and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Celina - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals