One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in White Bear Hills - White Bear Lake
238 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+
-
1 Bed$1,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,311Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+
-
1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,498+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,225+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,064+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,050
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,110Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,239Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in White Bear Hills, White Bear Lake, MN
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in White Bear Hills? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 238 White Bear Lake 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next White Bear Lake 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
White Bear Hills - White Bear Lake, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 238 one-bedroom apartments for rent in White Bear Lake, MN.
Find the Perfect White Bear Hills - White Bear Lake, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals