Apartments for Rent in White Bear Hills - White Bear Lake with a Swimming Pool
318 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$2,055+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,990+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,075+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,955+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,995+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,140+
-
-
-
-
$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
Studio$1,0101 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,450+
Apartments with Pool for Rent in White Bear Hills, White Bear Lake, MN
You searched for apartments in White Bear Hills with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 318 available rental units in White Bear Lake to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next White Bear Hills rental.
Find the Perfect White Bear Hills - White Bear Lake, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals