Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Washington DC - Page 7
14,508 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$2,060+1 Bed$2,211+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,038+1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$2,686+
-
1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$2,965+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,210+1 Bed$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Studio$2,162+1 Bed$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,117+1 Bed$2,600+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,205+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,408+1 Bed$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,389+1 Bed$2,401+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,747+1 Bed$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$2,097+Specials
-
Studio$2,334+1 Bed$2,864Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,829+Discounts
-
Studio$2,087+1 Bed$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,096+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,351+
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,606+1 Bed$1,918+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,180+1 Bed$2,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,157+1 Bed$2,451+Specials
-
Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,083+1 Bed$2,185+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,030+1 Bed$2,298+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,805Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,194+2 Beds$2,7801 Month Free
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,030+
-
Studio$1,933+1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,913+1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,632+
-
Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,863+1 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$2,922Specials
-
Studio$1,9641 Bed$1,869+2 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,672+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,5852 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,008+1 Bed$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,933+1 Bed$2,347+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7451 Bed$2,242+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,626+1 Bed$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,608+1 Bed$1,970+1 Month Free
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18