Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Washington DC - Page 5
14,513 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,8761 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,278+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,381+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Hardwood Floors Online Services Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,8061 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,297+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,799+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,290+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$2,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,191+2 Beds$2,808+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,390+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,148+1 Bed$2,352+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$2,117+1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$2,968+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,4341 Bed$2,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,416+1 Bed$2,297+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$2,343+1 Bed$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,479+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$2,179+1 Bed$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,099+1 Bed$2,870+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,186+1 Bed$2,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,229+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,201+3 Beds$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,489+
-
1 / 64Studio$1,810+1 Bed$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$2,476+1 Bed$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,379+1 Bed$2,421+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,797+1 Bed$3,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,685+1 Bed$2,930+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 28Studio$1,916+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,359+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,111+1 Bed$1,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,537+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Den
-
-
Studio$2,420+1 Bed$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:Studio$2,342+1 Bed$2,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,644+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,363+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,436+1 Bed$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$2,399+1 Bed$2,487+Specials
-
Studio$2,462+1 Bed$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,274+1 Bed$2,674+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,628+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans Online Services Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,2521 Bed$2,322+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,1701 Bed$2,240+
-
Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,563+1 Bed$2,461+
-
1 Bed$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,631+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8251 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,818+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,435+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,488+Specials
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18