Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
Apartments for Rent Near Virginia City NV with a Balcony
1,546 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,887+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,375+
Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$1,977+3 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$1,966+3 Beds$2,288+Specials
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill
-
1 Bed$1,6562 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,192+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds$2,485+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
Studio$1,768+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds+$1,959+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 Bed$1,1712 Beds$1,4943 Beds+$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 31
-
-
2 Beds$3,2113 Beds$3,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $116.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0993 Beds$3,353
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$2,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,699
-
1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$2,550+3 Beds$2,999
Virginia City, NV Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Virginia City, NV featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,546 available Virginia City apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.