Pets Allowed Fireplace Deck
Houses for Rent Near Virginia City NV
130 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
4 Beds$2,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,789
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,661Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,549
Pets Allowed Patio
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,015
-
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 174 Beds$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,899
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,175
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,311 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,038 sq ft$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 44 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,661Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,549
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 64 Beds$3,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,020
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,675 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,955 sq ft$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 24 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,619 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,564 sq ft$3,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
3 Beds$2,911Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,799
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,361 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,024 sq ft$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,547 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,222 sq ft$4,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,782 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,951 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,643 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 988 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 23 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,470 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$2,884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,084 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 65 Beds$3,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,260
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,593 sq ft$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,853 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 174 Beds$3,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,020
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,741 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
Virginia City, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Virginia City, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Virginia City. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.