Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Island Kitchen
Virginia City NV Condos for Rent
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 1022 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Virginia City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$1,949
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$5,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$5,294
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$3,953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $196.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$3,756
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $357.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,933
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 204 Beds$11,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $548.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,611
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 204 Beds$9,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $471.Base Rent:4 Beds$8,927
-
1 / 204 Beds$7,279Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:4 Beds$6,918
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $236.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,512
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,774Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $382.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,391
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$5,794Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $285.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$5,508
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$7,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $347.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,738
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$4,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $232.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$4,515Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $339.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,570
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 776 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.