Gated Apartments for Rent Near Virginia City NV
1,037 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,485+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$1,977+3 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$1,966+3 Beds$2,288+Specials
Gated Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,255Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Pets Allowed
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
Studio$1,768+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds+$1,959+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$1,998+
-
2 Beds$3,2113 Beds$3,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $116.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0993 Beds$3,353
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$2,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,699
-
1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$2,550+3 Beds$2,999
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,735+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
-
-
-
1 / 12Plus Fees3 Beds$8454 Beds$665+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Gated Virginia City, NV Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Virginia City. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 1,037 apartments with gates in Virginia City, NV and find your new home today.