Apartments for Rent in Virginia City NV with a Swimming Pool
2 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Virginia City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,192+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds$2,485+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,410+
-
2 Beds$3,2113 Beds$3,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $116.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0993 Beds$3,353
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$2,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,699
-
1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$2,550+3 Beds$2,999
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,067+3 Beds$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $304.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,015+
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Virginia City, NV Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Virginia City, NV. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 2 available Virginia City apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.