Apartments for Rent in Virginia City NV with Wheelchair Access
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Virginia City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,485+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,6562 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground
-
1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$1,977+3 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$1,966+3 Beds$2,288+Specials
Wheelchair Access Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4852 Beds$7753 Beds+$755
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,7072 Beds$1,9403 Beds$2,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,125+1 Bed$1,200+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,852+
-
-
1 / 12Plus Fees3 Beds$8454 Beds$665+
-
-
Virginia City, NV Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Virginia City, NV. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 1 available Virginia City apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.