Apartments for Rent in Virginia City NV with Washer & Dryer
2 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Virginia City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,192+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds$2,485+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,410+
-
2 Beds$3,2113 Beds$3,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $116.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0993 Beds$3,353
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$2,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,699
-
1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$2,550+3 Beds$2,999
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,067+3 Beds$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $304.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,015+
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+
-
1 / 27
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,375+4 Beds$2,375+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$1,724+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5301 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,5073 Beds$1,6364 Beds$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Virginia City, NV Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Virginia City! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 2 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Virginia City, NV apartment with a washer and dryer.
Virginia City, NV Rental Insights