Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV with Air Conditioning
2,782 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,420+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,435+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,542+1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,873+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,029+
Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,0453 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,309+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,351
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,597+
-
2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,505+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 40 of 513 Results - Page 1 of 13
Spring Valley, NV Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Spring Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,782 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spring Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.