Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas NV with a Balcony - 9,040 Rentals
9,040 Rentals Available
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,941+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 27
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,5003 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,715+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,200+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$884+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$980+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,347+3 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,270+3 Beds$1,410+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,365+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,650+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$1,744+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,725+
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$3,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$3,077+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,583+Specials
Balcony Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,153+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,157+Specials
Balcony Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,656+1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,826+Specials
Balcony Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
Showing 40 of 435 Results - Page 1 of 11
Las Vegas, NV Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Las Vegas, NV featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 9,040 available Las Vegas apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.
- Painted Desert Apartments for Rent
- Lone Mountain Village Apartments for Rent
- Viscaya Apartments for Rent
- Desert Creek Apartments for Rent
- Bavaria Estates Apartments for Rent
- Sportsman Park Apartments for Rent
- Turtle Creek Apartments for Rent