Apartments for Rent in North Springfield - Springfield with Extra Storage
1,425 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 33Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,873+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,535+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds$3,138+3 Beds$3,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,034+3 Beds$3,368+
-
1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,367+2 Beds$3,052+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$2,581+3 Beds$3,627+
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,9091 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8711 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,420+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,0702 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0402 Beds$2,385+3 Beds$3,020+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,710+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,240+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds$2,514+
-
Apartments for Rent in North Springfield, Springfield, VA
You searched for apartments in North Springfield Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,425 available rental units in Springfield to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Springfield rental.
Find the Perfect North Springfield - Springfield, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals