Apartments for Rent in North Springfield - Springfield with Utilities Included
409 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 17Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6782 Beds$1,980
-
Studio$1,5681 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$1,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,2503 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 743 sq ft
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 982 sq ft
-
$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,875 sq ft
-
2 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,440Apartment for Rent
-
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in North Springfield, Springfield, VA
You searched for apartments in North Springfield Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 409 available rental units in Springfield to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Springfield rental.
Find the Perfect North Springfield - Springfield, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals