Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
Student Apartments for Rent in North Springfield - Springfield
1,205 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4551 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$1,830+
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds+$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,0841 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0371 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 / 33Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,873+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,471+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,699+
-
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds+$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,674+
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+
-
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$3,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,347+3 Beds$3,0722 Months Free
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,002+2 Beds$2,833+
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,9091 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8711 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,420+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$1,800+
-
-
-
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 743 sq ft
-
-
-
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 982 sq ft
-
$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,875 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,645
-
-
-
4 Beds$11,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $531.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,634Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $617.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,343Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $495.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,914Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 938 sq ft$2,417Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 938 sq ft$2,370
-
-
2 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in North Springfield, Springfield, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in North Springfield! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect North Springfield student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect North Springfield - Springfield, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals