Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in North Springfield - Springfield with a Dog Park
992 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,5151 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,860+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,349+3 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$3,232+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,697+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 33Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,873+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,471+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,240+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$3,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,347+3 Beds$3,0722 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,355+Specials
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,763+
-
Studio$1,9091 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8711 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,420+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds$2,514+
-
-
Apartments for Rent in North Springfield, Springfield, VA
You searched for apartments in North Springfield Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 992 available rental units in Springfield to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Springfield rental.
Find the Perfect North Springfield - Springfield, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals