Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
Gated Apartments for Rent in North Springfield - Springfield
653 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4551 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$1,830+
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$2,910+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 33Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,873+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,535+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,699+
-
1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds$3,138+3 Beds$3,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,034+3 Beds$3,368+
-
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+
-
-
1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,326+
-
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,528+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,002+2 Beds$2,833+
-
Studio$1,9091 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8711 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,420+Specials
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,710+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,240+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,645
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,351+
Gated Apartments for Rent in North Springfield, Springfield, VA
Find a gated apartment for rent in North Springfield. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 653 apartments with gates in North Springfield, Springfield and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect North Springfield - Springfield, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals