Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Furnished Apartments for Rent in North Springfield - Springfield
417 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9821 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,263+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,324+2 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,810+Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,697+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds+$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,674+
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$2,0702 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0402 Beds$2,385+3 Beds$3,020+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,782+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,066+
-
-
-
4 Beds$11,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $531.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,634Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $617.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,343Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $495.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,914Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,440Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in North Springfield, Springfield, VA
You searched for furnished apartments in North Springfield Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 417 available rental units in Springfield to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Springfield rental.
Find the Perfect North Springfield - Springfield, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals